Moving Logo

Stated Communications
2nd and 4th Tuesdays
7:30 P.M.
Visitors from other
Lodges are welcome

Harbor City Masonic Lodge No. 318 F&AM
1715 Avocado Ave
Melbourne. Fl 32935
321-254-3456

If there are any questions or comments, please direct them to the webmaster.

Harbor City Lodge No. 318

Past Masters

 1954-2016

Chartered April 21st 1954

 Masonic Temple Dedicated

 May 24, 1961

1954

Aubrey Bates* PDDGM

 

1985

Ronald E. LaCair

1955

E. R. Mayfield*

 

1986

Charles R.R. Walle

1956

Richard F. Griffie PDDGM PGM

 

1987

Corenth Owens

1957

Raymond McAlpine

 

1988

Karol M. Dziegiel PDDGM

1958

Leo Culp*

 

1989

Allen P. Gregg

1959

Steven Rianaldo* PDDGM

 

1990

Fred S. Ferrell

1960

Richard F. Griffie PDDGM PGM

 

1991

George Ed Gardner, Jr*

1961

Keith Brown*

 

1992

William C. White

1962

Paul Heiss*

 

1993

Kenneth L. Jenkins

1963

Charles McLin*

 

1994

Robert P. Edmiston

1964

George Schulthies*

 

1995

Thomas L. Moore  PDDGM

1965

Paul V. Gandy*

 

1996

E. Dean Hall

1966

Adam Burdris* PDDGM

 

1997

Mark C. Mason

1967

John Beasley

 

1998

John Paniccia PDDGM

1968

Arlon E. Noll*

 

1999

Dayle Schrock  PDDGM

1969

Robert Notvest*

 

2000

Jim Kerrigan

1970

Robert M. Bullock

 

2001

Gary Wilson

1971

Edward P. Abbott*

 

2002

Fred Baker PDDGM

1972

Glenn T. Stitt* PDDGM

 

2003

Ronald Trinkle PDDGM

1973

Robert L. Goldsmith* PDDGM PGM

 

2004

Francis R. Cirillo

1974

Carl G. Planck

 

2005

John Ellis*

1975

Douglas Dagley

 

2006

George Goddard PDDGM

1976

Henry Farrow*

 

2007

Ernest Libby

1977

Donald R. Pacetti*

 

2008

Michael Hutzler

1978

Patrick A. Galbraith

 

2009

James Demenkow PDDGM

1979

Curtis Horton*

 

2010

Shaun Arner

1980

James H. Bragg

 

2011

Wade Atchison

1981

Robert C. Birnie

 

2012

Richard Seteroff

1982

Wallace L. Whiting

 

2013

Henry Engel

1983

Stanley W. Miller

 

2014

John Dandeneau

1984

Gerald T. Freese*

 

2015

Jay Rodgers

 

 

 

2016

Doughlas Setzer

 

* Deceased

 

 

 

[Home] [Officers] [Past Masters] [Trestle Board Boosters] [Masonic Education] [Appendant Bodies] [District 26 Lodges] [Masonic Links] [Map to the Lodge] [Perpetual Membership]